BUNDESLIGA

 

Die LIGA

 

Die SPIELORTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die TEAMS

 

Hertha BSC Berlin                          Nationalität        Q-TTR
Philipp Floritz                                   GER               2394
Jakub Kosowski                                POL               2348
3  Torben Wosik                                   GER               2351
Danilo Toma                                     GER               2252

 

SV Siek                                         Nationalität        Q-TTR
Adrian Wiecek                                   POL              2223
Valentin Nad Nemedi                        SRB               2215
Daniel Cords                                      GER               2152
Rimas Lesiv                                       LIT                 2151

 

TTC Ruhrstadt Herne                     Nationalität        Q-TTR
Adar Alguetti                                                         2228
Michael Tauber                                                      2233
Nicholas Tio                                                          2202
Johan Hagberg                                                      2163

 

SV Union Velbert                            Nationalität       Q-TTR
Lars Hielscher                                   GER               2412
Constantin Cioti                                ROU              2333
3  Michael Minh Tran                             USA               2214
4  Patrik Klos                                        CZE               2240

 

TTC 1957 Lampertheim                    Nationalität        Q-TTR
1  Alfredas Udra                                    LTU                2316
Andrey Semenov                                RUS               2273
Dmitry Zakharov                                                     2210
Istvan Molnar                                    HUN               2205

 

TSV Schwarzenbek                          Nationalität        Q-TTR
Daniel Kleinert                                 GER               2255
Frederik Spreckelsen                       GER               2213
Moritz Spreckelsen                          GER               2201
Sascha Nimtz                                   GER               2147

 

TTC Champions Düsseldorf               Nationalität        Q-TTR
Aleksander Karakasevic                                          2375
Evgueni Chtchetinine                                             2339
Roko Tosic                                                            2364
Florian Wagner                                GER               2223
Minh Tran Le                                                        2183
Patrick Leis                                                          2124
Zbynek Stepanek                                                   2102
Dominik Halcour                              GER                2054
9  Frank Müller                                     GER               1858

 

Hannover 96                                     Nationalität        Q-TTR
Carlo Rossi                                                             2250
Maximilian Dierks                                                   2226
Dominik Jonack                                                      2160
Heye Koepke                                                         2063

 

TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II     Nationalität        Q-TTR
Zhe Feng                                           CHN             2402
Thomas Keinath                                 GER              2383
Fan Bo Meng                                     GER              2303
Csaba Andras                                                        2235
Benno Oehme                                    GER              2172